GET YOUR VISA PROCESSED BY THE EXPERTS
WE HAVE MORE THAN 23 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE IN VISA PROCESSING
SINGAPORE - 30 DAYS MULTIPLE ENTRY
1.Original passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
2.Photographs: Two recent co-loured passport size photographs adhered to the form (35 mm wide by 45 mm high without border and taken within the last 3 months; taken full face without headgear, unless the applicant habitually wears a headgear in accordance with his/her religious or racial custom but the headgear must not hide the applicant's features. The facial image must be between 25 mm and 35 mm from chin to crown; taken against a plain white background with matt or semi-matt finish.) Please note that scanned or unclear photographs will not be accepted and kindly ensure that your form is properly completed. Any incomplete submission or false declaration will result in the application being rejected.
3. Visa application form filled out in detail(block letters) and signed by the applicant.
4.Itinerary Copy of round trip tickets
5. Hotel Confirmation
6.Personal Invitation If visiting friends or family, you must provide letter of invitation with the contact information of the host and visitor, purpose and duration of the visit, confirmation of accommodation including the address, signature and date. You will also need to provide proof of the host's status in Singapore ie. copy of their Singapore passport's information page, or, if they are not a citizen of Singapore, copies of their Singapore residence permit and their national passport's information pages.
7.Personal Letter A personal letter from the applicant addressed to the Embassy of Singapore, explaining the purpose of the trip, dates of travel, cities to be visited, and place of accommodation
8.Three month bank statement with bank seal and sign.
9.Three month payslip.
10.Working ID proof's or company covering letter from letter pad & registration copy.
11.If student need school ID card copy.
12.If invitee person is their need i.e.., IC card,passport copy,invitation letter,v39a form.
***Visa Processing time - 4 to 5 Working Days***
MALAYSIA-1 YEAR MULTIPLE ENTRY
1.Passport original and copy.
2.Two recent photograph in white background only.
3.Validity of the passport shall be more than 9 months from the date of travel. Please ensure 2 (two) complete blank pages in the passport for the purpose of visa stamping and approval.
***Processing Time: 04 to 05 Working Days***
MALAYSIA- E-VISA 15 & 30 DAYS SINGLE ENTRY
1.Passport front & back scanned clear copy in color. 
2.Itinerary Copy of round trip tickets.
3.Hotel Confirmation
4.Two White background photographs.
5.Three month bank statement for one month e-visa.
6.Other country visa copy.
***Processing Time: 15 Days - 02 Working Days | 30 Days -03 Working Days***
HONGKONG
Hongkong Visa can be obtained on Arrival .

THAILAND
1.Thailand Visa can be obtained on Arrival or you have the option of obtaining the visa here.
2.The applicants must submit the following relevant documents, depending on the purpose of their visit.
3.Passport or travel document with validity not less than 6 months with one blank page.
4.Visa Application Form completely filled out.
5.Two recent photographs of the applicant (3.5 x 4.5 cm).
6.Confirmed air ticket Itinerary.
7.Six month bank statement with bank seal and signed, minimum balance of INR 50,000/- per person (In case last minute transactions means need 06 month payslip.  
8.Checklist form attached.
9.Proof of hotel/accommodation reservation in thailand (mention hotel charges and passenger names).
10.Endorsement of $500 per person or $1000 per family in the passport. (or)
11.Photo copy of the Credit Card issued by a bank or financial institution (or)
12.Current 6 months bank statement
13.In case of group of travelers guaranteed by private travel agent or sponsored by public/private corporate. However, the agent/corporate must issue a guarantee/sponsor letter which is signed by authorized person and attached with the list of group members citing details (name and passport details of each individual, confirmed return flight information and hotel reservation of the group.
***Processing Time: 04 to 05 Working Days***
THAILAND BUSINESS - SINGLE ENTRY
1.Passport or travel document with validity not less than 6 months with one blank page.
2..Six month bank statement with bank seal and signed, minimum balance of INR 50,000/- per person (In case last minute transactions means need 06 month payslip. 
3.Confirmed air ticket Itinerary.
4..Proof of hotel/accommodation reservation in thailand (mention hotel charges and passenger names).
5.Covering letter.
6.Two recent photographs of the applicant (3.5 x 4.5 cm).
7.Visa Application Form completely filled out.
8.Checklist form attached.
9.Original Covering Letter from company letter pad.
10.Working ID Proof.
11.Business Documents.
12.Invitation Letter from Thailand Company.
13.Thailand Company Registration copy.
14.Original MOL and DOE OR visa approval letter from BOI.
15.Thailand company business license.
16.Certificate of Business registration list of shareholders.
***Processing Time: 06 to 07 Working Days***
AUSTRALIA
1.Original passport and photographs.
2.Covering letter from applicant mention in brief travel expenses etc..,
3.Six months bank statements.
4.IT returns last 2 years.
5.If any property like to show rentals income.
6.Any fixed deposit to show fund for travel.
7.If working need pay slip for 3 months.
8.Leave sanction from office.
9.If doing business means cover in company letter head.
10.Company registration , Current account bank statements 06 months.
11.Ticket itinerary.
12.FORM 1229 UNDER BELOW AGE OF 18.
13.FORM 1227 UNDER BELOW AGE OF 18.

If anybody is in Australia who invites you need these documents from them Invitee documents.
1.Invitation letter mention all details of invitee person. 
2.Invitation copy should mention address contact number.
3.Date of joining in company working company name and address.
4.Invitee passport and visa copy.
5.Invitee 3 months recent bank statements.
6.Invitee pay slip for 3 months.
7.Invitee residential proof like rental or EB bill.
***Processing Time: 30 Working Days***
CHINA
1.Original, signed India passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
2.Passport-type photograph: 1
3.Visa application form Visa application form filled out in detail(block letters) and signed by the applicant.
4.Itinerary Copy of round trip tickets or itinerary.
5.Bank Statement Original bank statements for the past 3 months. The most recent statement should show evidence of sufficient funds for travel of approximately $300 per day.
6.Employment Letter Original letter from your employer on business letterhead, with contact details, stating the date on which you were hired, your position with the company, and that a leave of absence has been granted, purpose and duration of the trip, and that you will be returning to your current job. For students, please submit an official letter from your school indicating that you are in good standing and that you are registered for the upcoming semester.
7.Hotel Reservations Copy of confirmed hotel reservations.
Personal LetterA personal letter from the applicant addressed to the Embassy of China, explaining the purpose of the trip, dates of travel, cities to be visited, and place of accommodation.
UK (UNITED STATES)
1.The U.S. Consulate General, India processes applications for both non immigrant and immigrant visas to the United States.
2.Non immigrant visas are for people visiting the U.S. temporarily for tourism, business, education, medical treatment, or petition-based employment. The type of visa required depends on your purpose of travel.
3.Immigrant visas are for applicants planning to permanently relocate to the United States.
4.Consular Districts The U.S. Embassy, New Delhi provides consular services in the states of Delhi, Jammu and Kashmir, Punjab, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Rajasthan, Uttar Pradesh and Uttarakhand, and the country of Bhutan. If you are not in the Delhi Consular district, find your nearest consulate below.
SCHENGEN VISA
1.Austria 2.Portugal 3.Czech Republic 4.Denmark 5.Estonia 6.Finland 7.France 8.Germany 9.Greece 10.Hungary 11.Iceland 12.Italy 13.Latvia 14.Lithuania 15.Luxembourg 16.Malta 17.Netherlands 18.Norway 19.Poland 20.Portugal 21.Slovakia 22.Slovenia 23.Spain 24.Sweden 25.Switzerland 26.Liechtenstein   

Travelling in Europe has been simplified with the introduction of the Schengen visa. As a visitor to the Schengen area, you will enjoy the many advantages of this unified visa system. Generally speaking with a Schengen visa, you may enter one country and travel freely throughout the Schengen region during the validity of the visa. Internal border controls are limited with no or few stops and checks. Schengen countries / territories 
Visa Stamping
Visa Stamping is a process in which visa is endorsed in the passport. We are doing Visa Stamping services for Kuwait, Saudi , Malaysia, etc., According to Visa, Charges, supporting and duration will be different. A visa is a document showing that a person is authorized to enter the territory for which it was issued, subject to permission of an immigration official at the time of actual entry. The authorization may be a document, but more commonly it is a stamp endorsed in the applicant's passport. Some countries do not require a visa in some situations. The country issuing the visa typically attaches various conditions of stay, such as the territory covered by the visa, dates of validity, period of stay, whether the visa is valid for more than one visit, etc. A visa generally gives non-citizens clearance to enter a country and to remain there within specified constraints, such as a time frame for entry, a limit on the time spent in the country, and a prohibition against employment.

 Visas are associated with the request for permission to enter (or exit) a country, and are thus, for some countries, distinct from actual formal permission for an alien to enter and remain in the country. Entry and duration period : Visas can also be single-entry which means the visa is cancelled as soon as the holder leaves the country; double-entry, or multiple-entry which permits double or multiple entries into the country with the same visa. Countries may also issue re-entry permits that allow temporarily leaving the country without invalidating the visa. Even a business visa will normally not allow the holder to work in the host country without an additional work permit.Once issued, a visa will typically have to be used within a certain period of time.