GET YOUR VISA PROCESSED BY THE EXPERTS
WE HAVE MORE THAN 23 YEARS OF EXPERIENCE IN VISA PROCESSING
SINGAPORE - 30 DAYS MULTIPLE ENTRY
1.Original passport with at least 6 months of remaining validity.
2.Photographs: Two recent co-loured passport size photographs adhered to the form (35 mm wide by 45 mm high without border and taken within the last 3 months; taken full face without headgear, unless the applicant habitually wears a headgear in accordance with his/her religious or racial custom but the headgear must not hide the applicant's features. The facial image must be between 25 mm and 35 mm from chin to crown; taken against a plain white background with matt or semi-matt finish.) Please note that scanned or unclear photographs will not be accepted and kindly ensure that your form is properly completed. Any incomplete submission or false declaration will result in the application being rejected.
3. Visa application form filled out in detail(block letters) and signed by the applicant.
4.Itinerary Copy of round trip tickets
5. Hotel Confirmation
6.Personal Invitation If visiting friends or family, you must provide letter of invitation with the contact information of the host and visitor, purpose and duration of the visit, confirmation of accommodation including the address, signature and date. You will also need to provide proof of the host's status in Singapore ie. copy of their Singapore passport's information page, or, if they are not a citizen of Singapore, copies of their Singapore residence permit and their national passport's information pages.
7.Personal Letter A personal letter from the applicant addressed to the Embassy of Singapore, explaining the purpose of the trip, dates of travel, cities to be visited, and place of accommodation
8.Three month bank statement with bank seal and sign.
9.Three month payslip.
10.Working ID proof's or company covering letter from letter pad & registration copy.
11.If student need school ID card copy.
12.If invitee person is their need i.e.., IC card,passport copy,invitation letter,v39a form.
***Visa Processing time - 4 to 5 Working Days***
MALAYSIA-1 YEAR MULTIPLE ENTRY
1.Passport original and copy.
2.Two recent photograph in white background only.
3.Validity of the passport shall be more than 9 months from the date of travel. Please ensure 2 (two) complete blank pages in the passport for the purpose of visa stamping and approval.
***Processing Time: 04 to 05 Working Days***
MALAYSIA- E-VISA 15 & 30 DAYS SINGLE ENTRY
1.Passport front & back scanned clear copy in color. 
2.Itinerary Copy of round trip tickets.
3.Hotel Confirmation
4.Two White background photographs.
5.Three month bank statement for one month e-visa.
6.Other country visa copy.
***Processing Time: 15 Days - 02 Working Days | 30 Days -03 Working Days***